Skip to videos

Samarria Brevard Hops On Board For The Ricta “Grand Primo” Tour

The Berrics

Samarria Brevard Hops On Board For The Ricta “Grand Primo” Tour
ShareX (opens in a new tab)Facebook (opens in a new tab)Reddit (opens in a new tab)WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)

Dope or wack?

No votes yet. Be the first.

See the leaderboard

Subscribe to The Berrics 👉http://bit.ly/TheBerricsYoutube

Samarria Brevard rolled deep with the Ricta team for the Grand Primo Tour. She talked to us about her experience, and we have to say the trip sounds wheel-y cool.

Daily Videos and more: http://theberrics.com
Like The Berrics on Facebook: http://fb.com/berrics
Follow The Berrics on Instagram: http://instagram.com/berrics
Follow The Berrics on Twitter: http://twitter.com/berrics
Follow The Berrics on Snapchat: @TheBerrics

About this video

Published by The Berrics on YouTube, September 6, 2018. Runtime 1:58.

Brands:

Filed under:

Watch on YouTube ↗

Gear from this video

Finding listings on eBay…

Comments

No comments yet. Start the conversation.

Leave a comment

Your email stays private. First-time comments are checked before they appear.