Skip to videos

Tom Asta | Scroll Your Roll

The Berrics

Tom Asta | Scroll Your Roll
ShareX (opens in a new tab)Facebook (opens in a new tab)Reddit (opens in a new tab)WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)

Dope or wack?

No votes yet. Be the first.

See the leaderboard

Tom Asta never leaves home without his iPhone… because you never know when you'll need to record yourself tre-flipping a longboard (yeah, he did that). Luckily for us, no matter where Tom goes, he's got a roll ready to be scrolled.

Subscribe to The Berrics – http://bit.ly/TheBerricsYoutube

Daily Videos and more: http://theberrics.com
Like The Berrics on Facebook: http://fb.com/berrics
Follow The Berrics on Instagram: http://instagram.com/berrics
Follow The Berrics on Twitter: http://twitter.com/berrics
Follow The Berrics on Snapchat: @TheBerrics

About this video

Published by The Berrics on YouTube, October 30, 2016. Runtime 2:41.

Watch on YouTube ↗

Comments

No comments yet. Start the conversation.

Leave a comment

Your email stays private. First-time comments are checked before they appear.